Shartak's Wealthiest Characters

Of all the active people who have made their fortune on Shartak, these are the twenty wealthiest. If you wish to remain anonymous, you can edit your character profile and remove the tick from the tickbox labelled "Include in wealthiest character statistics?"

#CharacterGold
1.-- Anonymous --145587
2.-- Anonymous --50470
3.andu47664
4.Dalek44549
5.Junpei27959
6.FlayII27117
7.valis7726764
8.stabbyteeth15552
9.Wicked Rowan13684
10.Punan Bah8040
11.praeliator7738
12.Miriam6928
13.zevna5891
14.The Mad Dwarf4340
15.Al Statist4071
16.gridflay3078
17.Victor3003
18.Dam Frawd2882
19.Flint2660
20.frest2466

Wealthiest clans

#Clan nameGoldAverage per active member
1.Team Tathers9131711414
2.The Rakmogaki Collective5076616922
3.Secret Society of Supervillains4484322421
4.Wine drinkers and parrot slayers.4164610411
5.Geocachers2937614688
6.The Four Clans of the Apocalypse286853585
7.The First Continental Congress of Durham279435588
8.The Lurid Scavenging Crew of The Ghost Ship271199039
9.Your clan annoys me160705356
10.Responsible drinkers153493837
11.Ghost Syndicate of York87562189
12.Monster Hunters73551838
13.Shartak Road Crew40722036
14.The Necromancers Guild3071767
15.Science Club24662466
16.Death to the Vanilla Faces2319579
17.The Cannon Group 20872087
18.Kingdom of Shartak20872087
19.THE MISFITS1883941
20.League of Unity18751875

Statistics available: General Statistics, healing, trading and exorcism, wealthy characters, clan membership, kills per death, kills, player kills and daily stats.

Home FAQ News Donate Help/Wiki
Page generated at 2022-11-26 00:07
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)