Shartak's Wealthiest Characters

Of all the active people who have made their fortune on Shartak, these are the twenty wealthiest. If you wish to remain anonymous, you can edit your character profile and remove the tick from the tickbox labelled "Include in wealthiest character statistics?"

#CharacterGold
1.-- Anonymous --117730
2.Dalek41834
3.-- Anonymous --37910
4.andu37657
5.Junpei27738
6.valis7724130
7.FlayII21051
8.stabbyteeth15069
9.Wicked Rowan13664
10.Boffking10983
11.Punan Bah7148
12.zevna5272
13.The Mad Dwarf3795
14.pirate banks2900
15.Victor2834
16.gridflay2816
17.Dam Frawd2758
18.Al Statist2502
19.praeliator2201
20.Flint2126

Wealthiest clans

#Clan nameGoldAverage per active member
1.Team Tathers728278091
2.Geocachers4438411096
3.Secret Society of Supervillains4183441834
4.The Rakmogaki Collective3791518957
5.Crew of the Red Flag2105121051
6.The First Continental Congress of Durham2105121051
7.Shartak Road Crew180786026
8.Your clan annoys me154655155
9.Responsible drinkers134904496
10.Science Club123326166
11.Ghost Syndicate of York84722118
12.Monster Hunters46851561
13.The Necromancers Guild2484828
14.League of Unity18751875
15.THE MISFITS18751875
16.Society of New Haven1308654
17.The Society of Notable Somebodies1119559
18.Shartak Merchants' Association10701070
19.Antiaggression Association of Shartak Shamans540540
20.The Darkest Fear283283

Statistics available: General Statistics, healing, trading and exorcism, wealthy characters, clan membership, kills per death, kills, player kills and daily stats.

Home FAQ News Donate Help/Wiki
Page generated at 2022-01-20 00:06
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)