Shartak's Wealthiest Characters

Of all the active people who have made their fortune on Shartak, these are the twenty wealthiest. If you wish to remain anonymous, you can edit your character profile and remove the tick from the tickbox labelled "Include in wealthiest character statistics?"

#CharacterGold
1.-- Anonymous --235655
2.andu146004
3.FlayII86315
4.-- Anonymous --75119
5.Junpei43543
6.valis7734570
7.Al Statist19260
8.pirate banks16603
9.Wicked Rowan13900
10.Punan Bah11170
11.praeliator9553
12.zevna8583
13.Gourgandine Azaca5668
14.Victor5544
15.The Mad Dwarf5324
16.gridflay4254
17.Dam Frawd3640
18.ShadowJack3605
19.Bluebeards Leg3404
20.Flint3377

Wealthiest clans

#Clan nameGoldAverage per active member
1.Team Tathers19737128195
2.Shartak Deforestation Movement11278622557
3.Scavengers of the Ghost Ship - One Mo' Time8631586315
4.The First Continental Congress of Durham8631586315
5.The Rakmogaki Collective7549937749
6.Feeding Frenzy7511975119
7.Geocachers4354343543
8.Santa's little help208956965
9.Responsible drinkers197539876
10.Science Club154995166
11.Ghost Syndicate of York133412668
12.Grotto Protection League119143971
13.Monster Hunters106912138
14.Gardens by Daisy Inc.99642491
15.The Necromancers Guild91093036
16.The Vodun Knot56685668
17.The Fireside Fellowship4077370
18.North Shartak Trading Company34411720
19.Shartak Merchants' Association34043404
20.THE MISFITS25481274

Statistics available: General Statistics, healing, trading and exorcism, wealthy characters, clan membership, kills per death, kills, player kills and daily stats.

Home FAQ News Donate Help/Wiki
Page generated at 2026-10-30 00:09
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)
Build a7b615480157