Shartak's Wealthiest Characters

Of all the active people who have made their fortune on Shartak, these are the twenty wealthiest. If you wish to remain anonymous, you can edit your character profile and remove the tick from the tickbox labelled "Include in wealthiest character statistics?"

#CharacterGold
1.-- Anonymous --100718
2.Dalek38777
3.andu34734
4.-- Anonymous --29161
5.Junpei27270
6.Gol D. Roger25603
7.valis7722330
8.FlayII18833
9.stabbyteeth14554
10.Wicked Rowan13631
11.spooge8799
12.Boffking8682
13.Punan Bah6418
14.zevna4744
15.The Mad Dwarf3606
16.Al Statist2849
17.Victor2735
18.gridflay2584
19.Dam Frawd2554
20.praeliator2364

Wealthiest clans

#Clan nameGoldAverage per active member
1.Team Tathers699896362
2.Geocachers4251010627
3.Secret Society of Supervillains3882519412
4.The Rakmogaki Collective292349744
5.Responsible drinkers264134402
6.The First Continental Congress of Durham194189709
7.Crew of the Red Flag192189609
8.Shartak Road Crew180894522
9.Science Club105242631
10.The Society of Notable Somebodies99153305
11.The Plague94233141
12.The Darkest Fear90824541
13.Ghost Syndicate of York78811970
14.Monster Hunters49711657
15.The Necromancers Guild2416604
16.THE MISFITS1898949
17.League of Unity18741874
18.Society of New Haven1170585
19.Nemesis11031103
20.The O'Neils585585

Statistics available: General Statistics, healing, trading and exorcism, wealthy characters, clan membership, kills per death, kills, player kills and daily stats.

Home FAQ News Donate Help/Wiki
Page generated at 2021-05-06 00:06
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)