Shartak's Wealthiest Characters

Of all the active people who have made their fortune on Shartak, these are the twenty wealthiest. If you wish to remain anonymous, you can edit your character profile and remove the tick from the tickbox labelled "Include in wealthiest character statistics?"

#CharacterGold
1.-- Anonymous --234471
2.andu146083
3.FlayII86201
4.-- Anonymous --75084
5.Junpei43519
6.valis7734528
7.Al Statist19285
8.pirate banks16598
9.Wicked Rowan13900
10.Punan Bah11688
11.praeliator9553
12.zevna8876
13.Gourgandine Azaca5667
14.Victor5538
15.The Mad Dwarf5305
16.gridflay4249
17.Dam Frawd3640
18.ShadowJack3596
19.Flint3377
20.Some Idiot3292

Wealthiest clans

#Clan nameGoldAverage per active member
1.Team Tathers19683821870
2.Shartak Deforestation Movement11263122526
3.Scavengers of the Ghost Ship - One Mo' Time8620186201
4.The First Continental Congress of Durham8620186201
5.The Rakmogaki Collective7546437732
6.Feeding Frenzy7508475084
7.Geocachers4351943519
8.Santa's little help209186972
9.Responsible drinkers2056410282
10.Ghost Syndicate of York132942658
11.Science Club128346417
12.Grotto Protection League119003966
13.Monster Hunters106882137
14.Gardens by Daisy Inc.97343244
15.The Necromancers Guild91083036
16.The Vodun Knot56675667
17.The Fireside Fellowship4147377
18.League of Unity40352017
19.Society of New Haven34591153
20.North Shartak Trading Company31691584

Statistics available: General Statistics, healing, trading and exorcism, wealthy characters, clan membership, kills per death, kills, player kills and daily stats.

Home FAQ News Donate Help/Wiki
Page generated at 2026-10-15 00:09
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)
Build d1b8a65a46e4