Shartak's Wealthiest Characters

Of all the active people who have made their fortune on Shartak, these are the twenty wealthiest. If you wish to remain anonymous, you can edit your character profile and remove the tick from the tickbox labelled "Include in wealthiest character statistics?"

#CharacterGold
1.-- Anonymous --235653
2.andu146016
3.FlayII86323
4.-- Anonymous --75122
5.Junpei43550
6.valis7734570
7.Al Statist19260
8.pirate banks16603
9.Wicked Rowan13900
10.Punan Bah11160
11.praeliator9553
12.zevna8874
13.Gourgandine Azaca5668
14.Victor5544
15.The Mad Dwarf5324
16.gridflay4249
17.Dam Frawd3640
18.ShadowJack3606
19.Flint3377
20.Bluebeards Leg3339

Wealthiest clans

#Clan nameGoldAverage per active member
1.Team Tathers19474832458
2.Shartak Deforestation Movement11279422558
3.Scavengers of the Ghost Ship - One Mo' Time8632386323
4.The First Continental Congress of Durham8632386323
5.The Rakmogaki Collective7550237751
6.Feeding Frenzy7512275122
7.Geocachers4355043550
8.Santa's little help208956965
9.Responsible drinkers2003410017
10.Ghost Syndicate of York133422668
11.Science Club128596429
12.Grotto Protection League119143971
13.Monster Hunters106882137
14.Gardens by Daisy Inc.99632490
15.The Necromancers Guild91093036
16.The Vodun Knot56685668
17.The Fireside Fellowship4077370
18.North Shartak Trading Company33761688
19.Shartak Merchants' Association33393339
20.THE MISFITS25481274

Statistics available: General Statistics, healing, trading and exorcism, wealthy characters, clan membership, kills per death, kills, player kills and daily stats.

Home FAQ News Donate Help/Wiki
Page generated at 2026-10-27 00:09
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)
Build d1b8a65a46e4