Shartak's Wealthiest Characters

Of all the active people who have made their fortune on Shartak, these are the twenty wealthiest. If you wish to remain anonymous, you can edit your character profile and remove the tick from the tickbox labelled "Include in wealthiest character statistics?"

#CharacterGold
1.-- Anonymous --137543
2.-- Anonymous --46798
3.Dalek43641
4.andu41252
5.valis7725457
6.FlayII23981
7.stabbyteeth15321
8.Wicked Rowan13684
9.Boffking11365
10.Punan Bah7649
11.zevna5602
12.Al Statist4233
13.praeliator4162
14.The Mad Dwarf4093
15.Victor2965
16.gridflay2952
17.Dam Frawd2833
18.Flint2430
19.Some Idiot2197
20.ShadowJack2181

Wealthiest clans

#Clan nameGoldAverage per active member
1.Team Tathers489176114
2.The Rakmogaki Collective4684715615
3.Secret Society of Supervillains4364414548
4.The First Continental Congress of Durham247648254
5.Shartak Road Crew195549777
6.Geocachers165818290
7.Your clan annoys me155705190
8.Responsible drinkers145114837
9.Science Club128006400
10.Ghost Syndicate of York84262106
11.Monster Hunters42272113
12.The Necromancers Guild2841710
13.League of Unity18751875
14.THE MISFITS18751875
15.Society of New Haven1327663
16.Shartak Merchants' Association12601260
17.The Crew of 'THE FLYING FRENCHMAN'12131213
18.The Society of Notable Somebodies1144381
19.The Plague108968
20.The O'Neils952190

Statistics available: General Statistics, healing, trading and exorcism, wealthy characters, clan membership, kills per death, kills, player kills and daily stats.

Home FAQ News Donate Help/Wiki
Page generated at 2022-06-30 00:06
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)