Shartak's Wealthiest Characters

Of all the active people who have made their fortune on Shartak, these are the twenty wealthiest. If you wish to remain anonymous, you can edit your character profile and remove the tick from the tickbox labelled "Include in wealthiest character statistics?"

#CharacterGold
1.-- Anonymous --183870
2.Dalek67066
3.-- Anonymous --59254
4.andu57793
5.FlayII45484
6.valis7731415
7.Junpei30795
8.Fear Itself18918
9.Grady16290
10.Helena Handbasket16089
11.stabbyteeth15696
12.Wicked Rowan13787
13.Jack Torrance12109
14.Al Statist10009
15.praeliator9823
16.Punan Bah9610
17.Halloran8984
18.Lloyd8703
19.zevna7162
20.pirate banks5084

Wealthiest clans

#Clan nameGoldAverage per active member
1.Team Tathers9523015871
2.Secret Society of Supervillains6706667066
3.Trip The Light Fantastic648093812
4.Feeding Frenzy6030312060
5.The Rakmogaki Collective5925459254
6.The Four Clans of the Apocalypse4686015620
7.Scavengers of the Ghost Ship - One Mo' Time4549022745
8.The First Continental Congress of Durham4548445484
9.Wine drinkers and parrot slayers.4458222291
10.Responsible drinkers415746929
11.Geocachers3079530795
12.Alcohol Poisoning253115062
13.Shartak Merchants' Association2479212396
14.Cult of Cthulhu205474109
15.Societas Eruditorum1891818918
16.Swamp People171725724
17.Your clan annoys me157207860
18.Shartak Insane Asylum139861998
19.Science Club104762619
20.Shartak Road Crew101681452

Statistics available: General Statistics, healing, trading and exorcism, wealthy characters, clan membership, kills per death, kills, player kills and daily stats.

Home FAQ News Donate Help/Wiki
Page generated at 2024-05-30 00:07
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)