Shartak's Wealthiest Characters

Of all the active people who have made their fortune on Shartak, these are the twenty wealthiest. If you wish to remain anonymous, you can edit your character profile and remove the tick from the tickbox labelled "Include in wealthiest character statistics?"

#CharacterGold
1.-- Anonymous --109457
2.Dalek42382
3.andu36988
4.-- Anonymous --32288
5.Gol D. Roger25612
6.valis7723373
7.FlayII19964
8.Wicked Rowan13636
9.Boffking9517
10.spooge9238
11.Punan Bah6748
12.zevna5063
13.The Mad Dwarf3648
14.Victor2772
15.gridflay2743
16.Dam Frawd2608
17.Al Statist2521
18.praeliator2326
19.Flint1929
20.Some Idiot1908

Wealthiest clans

#Clan nameGoldAverage per active member
1.Team Tathers445844953
2.Secret Society of Supervillains426367106
3.The Rakmogaki Collective3236710789
4.The First Continental Congress of Durham207816927
5.Crew of the Red Flag2034910174
6.Responsible drinkers118115905
7.Science Club117663922
8.The Society of Notable Somebodies103543451
9.The Darkest Fear95214760
10.Ghost Syndicate of York78211955
11.Monster Hunters50511262
12.Shartak Road Crew25212521
13.The Necromancers Guild2336584
14.THE MISFITS1903634
15.League of Unity18751875
16.The Plague133088
17.Society of New Haven1184592
18.The Scurvy Crew of the Hell-born Strumpet10271027
19.The O'Neils761253
20.Antiaggression Association of Shartak Shamans510510

Statistics available: General Statistics, healing, trading and exorcism, wealthy characters, clan membership, kills per death, kills, player kills and daily stats.

Home FAQ News Donate Help/Wiki
Page generated at 2021-09-18 00:06
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)