Shartak's Wealthiest Characters

Of all the active people who have made their fortune on Shartak, these are the twenty wealthiest. If you wish to remain anonymous, you can edit your character profile and remove the tick from the tickbox labelled "Include in wealthiest character statistics?"

#CharacterGold
1.-- Anonymous --235572
2.andu146036
3.FlayII86331
4.-- Anonymous --75119
5.Junpei43550
6.valis7734545
7.Al Statist19283
8.pirate banks16605
9.Wicked Rowan13900
10.Punan Bah11150
11.zevna8879
12.Gourgandine Azaca5668
13.Victor5544
14.The Mad Dwarf5324
15.gridflay4249
16.Dam Frawd3640
17.ShadowJack3606
18.Flint3377
19.Gubgob3306
20.Some Idiot3295

Wealthiest clans

#Clan nameGoldAverage per active member
1.Team Tathers19476232460
2.Shartak Deforestation Movement10324925812
3.Scavengers of the Ghost Ship - One Mo' Time8633186331
4.The First Continental Congress of Durham8633186331
5.The Rakmogaki Collective7549937749
6.Feeding Frenzy7511975119
7.Geocachers4355043550
8.Santa's little help209186972
9.Responsible drinkers2002910014
10.Ghost Syndicate of York133282665
11.Monster Hunters106832136
12.Gardens by Daisy Inc.99502487
13.The Necromancers Guild91093036
14.The Vodun Knot56685668
15.The Fireside Fellowship4074370
16.North Shartak Trading Company33161658
17.Science Club33063306
18.Shartak Merchants' Association32803280
19.THE MISFITS25481274
20.The Coalition24092409

Statistics available: General Statistics, healing, trading and exorcism, wealthy characters, clan membership, kills per death, kills, player kills and daily stats.

Home FAQ News Donate Help/Wiki
Page generated at 2026-10-24 00:09
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)
Build d1b8a65a46e4