Shartak's Wealthiest Characters

Of all the active people who have made their fortune on Shartak, these are the twenty wealthiest. If you wish to remain anonymous, you can edit your character profile and remove the tick from the tickbox labelled "Include in wealthiest character statistics?"

#CharacterGold
1.-- Anonymous --234458
2.andu146097
3.FlayII86110
4.-- Anonymous --75084
5.Junpei43519
6.valis7734528
7.Al Statist19298
8.pirate banks16554
9.Wicked Rowan13897
10.Punan Bah11683
11.praeliator9553
12.zevna8870
13.Gourgandine Azaca5667
14.Victor5538
15.The Mad Dwarf5305
16.gridflay4247
17.Dam Frawd3641
18.ShadowJack3596
19.Flint3377
20.Some Idiot3292

Wealthiest clans

#Clan nameGoldAverage per active member
1.Team Tathers19684821872
2.Shartak Deforestation Movement11249622499
3.Scavengers of the Ghost Ship - One Mo' Time8611086110
4.The First Continental Congress of Durham8611086110
5.The Rakmogaki Collective7546537732
6.Feeding Frenzy7508475084
7.Geocachers4351943519
8.Santa's little help209316977
9.Responsible drinkers2055310276
10.Ghost Syndicate of York142562376
11.Science Club128346417
12.Grotto Protection League119003966
13.Monster Hunters106842136
14.Gardens by Daisy Inc.97333244
15.The Necromancers Guild91083036
16.The Vodun Knot56675667
17.The Fireside Fellowship4165378
18.League of Unity40352017
19.Society of New Haven34591153
20.North Shartak Trading Company30661533

Statistics available: General Statistics, healing, trading and exorcism, wealthy characters, clan membership, kills per death, kills, player kills and daily stats.

Home FAQ News Donate Help/Wiki
Page generated at 2026-10-12 00:09
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)
Build 6ee432ddf854