Shartak's Wealthiest Characters

Of all the active people who have made their fortune on Shartak, these are the twenty wealthiest. If you wish to remain anonymous, you can edit your character profile and remove the tick from the tickbox labelled "Include in wealthiest character statistics?"

#CharacterGold
1.-- Anonymous --83549
2.Strength of a Bear60234
3.-- Anonymous --29846
4.Junpei22448
5.Jack Cudgel20926
6.Master Dan jun Perls17308
7.Fear Itself12307
8.Wicked Rowan11316
9.Grady10965
10.Jack Torrance10220
11.valis7710166
12.-- Anonymous --9620
13.Long John Thomas7279
14.Dalek7073
15.Miriam6712
16.-- Anonymous --6568
17.FlayII6405
18.-- Anonymous --5313
19.-- Anonymous --5283
20.-- Anonymous --5085

Wealthiest clans

#Clan nameGoldAverage per active member
1.Team Tathers1321407341
2.Keepers of the Faith8433328111
3.Geocachers8401821004
4.Shartak Merchants' Association6023460234
5.Secret Society of Supervillains365072808
6.The Darkest Fear236335908
7.Horror Icons2118510592
8.Jack Cudgel2092620926
9.Crew of the Red Flag138552771
10.The First Continental Congress of Durham1096510965
11.Science Club105442108
12.Your clan annoys me100465023
13.Responsible drinkers88172939
14.The Bloody Jewel67126712
15.The Crew of 'THE FLYING FRENCHMAN'64056405
16.THE MISFITS63771594
17.The Rakmogaki Collective56471411
18.Bartenders Association of Shartak50855085
19.Monster Hunters3208534
20.The Farmers' Union31881594

Statistics available: General Statistics, healing, trading and exorcism, wealthy characters, clan membership, kills per death, kills, player kills and daily stats.

Home FAQ News Donate Help/Wiki
Page generated at 2017-04-27 00:07
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)