Shartak's Wealthiest Characters

Of all the active people who have made their fortune on Shartak, these are the twenty wealthiest. If you wish to remain anonymous, you can edit your character profile and remove the tick from the tickbox labelled "Include in wealthiest character statistics?"

#CharacterGold
1.-- Anonymous --63304
2.Strength of a Bear58209
3.-- Anonymous --27618
4.Junpei20001
5.Jack Cudgel19303
6.-- Anonymous --10735
7.-- Anonymous --9834
8.valis779718
9.-- Anonymous --9709
10.-- Anonymous --9635
11.Gidian Zedbane9412
12.-- Anonymous --8323
13.Miriam6712
14.-- Anonymous --6500
15.FlayII6185
16.Dalek5669
17.-- Anonymous --5176
18.-- Anonymous --4614
19.Baynes4515
20.Alcohol Poisoning3678

Wealthiest clans

#Clan nameGoldAverage per active member
1.Keepers of the Faith7749915499
2.Geocachers6373410622
3.Shartak Merchants' Association5820958209
4.Team Tathers323212020
5.Secret Society of Supervillains266142047
6.The Darkest Fear216615415
7.Horror Icons195439771
8.Jack Cudgel1930319303
9.Responsible drinkers121103027
10.Science Club102682053
11.The First Continental Congress of Durham99822495
12.Your clan annoys me98904945
13.Shartak Speleological Society94129412
14.The Bloody Jewel67126712
15.Crew of the Red Flag65812193
16.The Crew of 'THE FLYING FRENCHMAN'61856185
17.The Rakmogaki Collective5558926
18.THE MISFITS3529882
19.The Farmers' Union31831591
20.Monster Hunters3128521

Statistics available: General Statistics, healing, trading and exorcism, wealthy characters, clan membership, kills per death, kills, player kills and daily stats.

Home FAQ News Donate Help/Wiki
Page generated at 2017-02-22 00:07
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)