Shartak's Wealthiest Characters

Of all the active people who have made their fortune on Shartak, these are the twenty wealthiest. If you wish to remain anonymous, you can edit your character profile and remove the tick from the tickbox labelled "Include in wealthiest character statistics?"

#CharacterGold
1.-- Anonymous --63606
2.TheDreadThespian burt reynolds49294
3.-- Anonymous --25407
4.Junpei19819
5.Jack Cudgel19450
6.Master Dan jun Perls17200
7.-- Anonymous --10105
8.-- Anonymous --9656
9.-- Anonymous --9585
10.-- Anonymous --9559
11.valis779536
12.Gol D. Roger9373
13.-- Anonymous --8982
14.-- Anonymous --8347
15.-- Anonymous --7331
16.Miriam6712
17.-- Anonymous --6611
18.FlayII6118
19.Gidian Zedbane5732
20.-- Anonymous --5187

Wealthiest clans

#Clan nameGoldAverage per active member
1.Keepers of the Faith12416912416
2.Geocachers6364421214
3.The First Continental Congress of Durham592874940
4.Team Tathers501002505
5.The O'Neils4930124650
6.Secret Society of Supervillains257701356
7.The Darkest Fear207054141
8.Jack Cudgel1945019450
9.Horror Icons191449572
10.Responsible drinkers121763044
11.THE MISFITS110871385
12.Your clan annoys me98694934
13.Shartak Merchants' Association89828982
14.Science Club73171829
15.The Bloody Jewel67382246
16.Crew of the Red Flag65171086
17.The Crew of 'THE FLYING FRENCHMAN'62292076
18.Shartak Speleological Society57325732
19.The Rakmogaki Collective5509918
20.Society of New Haven32341078

Statistics available: General Statistics, healing, trading and exorcism, wealthy characters, clan membership, kills per death, kills, player kills and daily stats.

Home FAQ News Donate Help/Wiki
Page generated at 2017-01-18 00:07
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)