Shartak's Wealthiest Characters

Of all the active people who have made their fortune on Shartak, these are the twenty wealthiest. If you wish to remain anonymous, you can edit your character profile and remove the tick from the tickbox labelled "Include in wealthiest character statistics?"

#CharacterGold
1.-- Anonymous --235569
2.andu146060
3.FlayII86199
4.-- Anonymous --75120
5.Junpei43468
6.valis7734528
7.Al Statist19287
8.pirate banks16606
9.Wicked Rowan13900
10.Punan Bah11163
11.praeliator9553
12.zevna8876
13.Gourgandine Azaca5667
14.Victor5544
15.The Mad Dwarf5306
16.gridflay4249
17.Dam Frawd3640
18.ShadowJack3607
19.Flint3377
20.Gubgob3306

Wealthiest clans

#Clan nameGoldAverage per active member
1.Team Tathers19470532450
2.Shartak Deforestation Movement11267122534
3.Scavengers of the Ghost Ship - One Mo' Time8619986199
4.The First Continental Congress of Durham8619986199
5.The Rakmogaki Collective7550237751
6.Feeding Frenzy7512075120
7.Geocachers4346843468
8.Santa's little help209226974
9.Responsible drinkers2003910019
10.Ghost Syndicate of York133072661
11.Science Club128596429
12.Grotto Protection League119143971
13.Monster Hunters106902138
14.Gardens by Daisy Inc.99492487
15.The Necromancers Guild91083036
16.The Vodun Knot56675667
17.The Fireside Fellowship4065406
18.North Shartak Trading Company33051652
19.Shartak Merchants' Association32693269
20.THE MISFITS25481274

Statistics available: General Statistics, healing, trading and exorcism, wealthy characters, clan membership, kills per death, kills, player kills and daily stats.

Home FAQ News Donate Help/Wiki
Page generated at 2026-10-21 00:09
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)
Build d1b8a65a46e4