Shartak's Wealthiest Characters

Of all the active people who have made their fortune on Shartak, these are the twenty wealthiest. If you wish to remain anonymous, you can edit your character profile and remove the tick from the tickbox labelled "Include in wealthiest character statistics?"

#CharacterGold
1.-- Anonymous --84777
2.-- Anonymous --31674
3.Jack Cudgel29744
4.Junpei24629
5.Master Dan jun Perls20032
6.Fear Itself13516
7.Wicked Rowan13308
8.Grady12373
9.valis7711124
10.Jack Torrance11030
11.Baynes10298
12.Dalek9678
13.-- Anonymous --9603
14.Gol D. Roger9373
15.Helena Handbasket8722
16.-- Anonymous --8274
17.-- Anonymous --8054
18.-- Anonymous --7125
19.Miriam6712
20.FlayII6711

Wealthiest clans

#Clan nameGoldAverage per active member
1.Team Tathers14730413391
2.Geocachers10941136470
3.Keepers of the Faith9543731812
4.Secret Society of Supervillains382003183
5.Jack Cudgel2974429744
6.The Darkest Fear261544359
7.Horror Icons2340311701
8.Responsible drinkers131513287
9.The First Continental Congress of Durham1237312373
10.Your clan annoys me96039603
11.The Rakmogaki Collective85771429
12.Crew of the Red Flag83592089
13.Science Club82122053
14.The Bloody Jewel67126712
15.The Crew of 'THE FLYING FRENCHMAN'67116711
16.Shartak Merchants' Association63376337
17.Bartenders Association of Shartak63376337
18.Monster Hunters31871062
19.THE MISFITS2924731
20.Lost Tribe Of Serling27422742

Statistics available: General Statistics, healing, trading and exorcism, wealthy characters, clan membership, kills per death, kills, player kills and daily stats.

Home FAQ News Donate Help/Wiki
Page generated at 2017-09-25 00:07
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)