Shartak's Wealthiest Characters

Of all the active people who have made their fortune on Shartak, these are the twenty wealthiest. If you wish to remain anonymous, you can edit your character profile and remove the tick from the tickbox labelled "Include in wealthiest character statistics?"

#CharacterGold
1.-- Anonymous --84806
2.-- Anonymous --35238
3.Jack Cudgel32103
4.Junpei25347
5.Master Dan jun Perls20788
6.Fear Itself15237
7.Helena Handbasket13659
8.Wicked Rowan13430
9.Dalek13262
10.Grady12918
11.-- Anonymous --12147
12.valis7712109
13.Jack Torrance11479
14.Baynes10253
15.-- Anonymous --9503
16.Gol D. Roger9375
17.-- Anonymous --8372
18.-- Anonymous --8336
19.FlayII7062
20.-- Anonymous --6911

Wealthiest clans

#Clan nameGoldAverage per active member
1.Team Tathers15678812060
2.Geocachers11061536871
3.Keepers of the Faith9542123855
4.Secret Society of Supervillains398483984
5.Jack Cudgel3210332103
6.The Darkest Fear291995839
7.Horror Icons2439712198
8.The First Continental Congress of Durham129246462
9.Responsible drinkers99513317
10.Your clan annoys me95039503
11.The Rakmogaki Collective88511475
12.Crew of the Red Flag87102903
13.The Crew of 'THE FLYING FRENCHMAN'70627062
14.Bartenders Association of Shartak69116911
15.Shartak Merchants' Association69116911
16.Lost Tribe Of Serling43952197
17.THE MISFITS3713928
18.Monster Hunters34271142
19.League of Unity17691769
20.Dead Spunkers15991599

Statistics available: General Statistics, healing, trading and exorcism, wealthy characters, clan membership, kills per death, kills, player kills and daily stats.

Home FAQ News Donate Help/Wiki
Page generated at 2018-01-23 00:07
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)