Shartak's Wealthiest Characters

Of all the active people who have made their fortune on Shartak, these are the twenty wealthiest. If you wish to remain anonymous, you can edit your character profile and remove the tick from the tickbox labelled "Include in wealthiest character statistics?"

#CharacterGold
1.-- Anonymous --63148
2.Strength of a Bear60232
3.-- Anonymous --27743
4.Junpei21301
5.Jack Cudgel21077
6.Master Dan jun Perls17200
7.Gidian Zedbane12504
8.Fear Itself11617
9.Grady10342
10.Jack Torrance10090
11.valis779922
12.-- Anonymous --9616
13.-- Anonymous --8283
14.Miriam6712
15.-- Anonymous --6604
16.FlayII6186
17.Dalek5636
18.-- Anonymous --5191
19.-- Anonymous --4758
20.The Golf Pro4381

Wealthiest clans

#Clan nameGoldAverage per active member
1.Keepers of the Faith7983113305
2.Geocachers6363612727
3.Shartak Merchants' Association6023260232
4.Team Tathers511233408
5.Secret Society of Supervillains275852121
6.The Darkest Fear228015700
7.Jack Cudgel2107721077
8.Horror Icons2043210216
9.Shartak Speleological Society1250412504
10.Responsible drinkers123083077
11.The First Continental Congress of Durham106132653
12.Science Club104812096
13.Your clan annoys me99524976
14.Crew of the Red Flag67441686
15.The Bloody Jewel67126712
16.The Crew of 'THE FLYING FRENCHMAN'61866186
17.The Rakmogaki Collective54621092
18.Bartenders Association of Shartak47584758
19.THE MISFITS4472894
20.The Farmers' Union31871593

Statistics available: General Statistics, healing, trading and exorcism, wealthy characters, clan membership, kills per death, kills, player kills and daily stats.

Home FAQ News Donate Help/Wiki
Page generated at 2017-03-24 00:07
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)