Shartak's Wealthiest Characters

Of all the active people who have made their fortune on Shartak, these are the twenty wealthiest. If you wish to remain anonymous, you can edit your character profile and remove the tick from the tickbox labelled "Include in wealthiest character statistics?"

#CharacterGold
1.-- Anonymous --84775
2.-- Anonymous --35033
3.Jack Cudgel31541
4.Junpei24841
5.Master Dan jun Perls20835
6.Fear Itself14014
7.Wicked Rowan13371
8.Grady12723
9.valis7711462
10.Jack Torrance11392
11.Helena Handbasket11063
12.joe swanson10394
13.Baynes10206
14.-- Anonymous --9560
15.Dalek9545
16.Gol D. Roger9373
17.-- Anonymous --8223
18.-- Anonymous --8056
19.-- Anonymous --7198
20.-- Anonymous --6806

Wealthiest clans

#Clan nameGoldAverage per active member
1.Team Tathers14961312467
2.Geocachers10961654808
3.Keepers of the Faith9530131767
4.Secret Society of Supervillains392663926
5.Jack Cudgel3154131541
6.The Darkest Fear274135482
7.Horror Icons2411512057
8.The First Continental Congress of Durham1272312723
9.Your clan annoys me95609560
10.Responsible drinkers95543184
11.The Rakmogaki Collective84842121
12.Crew of the Red Flag84442111
13.Science Club83062076
14.Shartak Merchants' Association68066806
15.Bartenders Association of Shartak68066806
16.The Crew of 'THE FLYING FRENCHMAN'67966796
17.The Bloody Jewel67126712
18.The Necromancers Guild44911122
19.Tribe of the Tarak40014001
20.Lost Tribe Of Serling36141204

Statistics available: General Statistics, healing, trading and exorcism, wealthy characters, clan membership, kills per death, kills, player kills and daily stats.

Home FAQ News Donate Help/Wiki
Page generated at 2017-11-18 00:07
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)