Shartak's Wealthiest Characters

Of all the active people who have made their fortune on Shartak, these are the twenty wealthiest. If you wish to remain anonymous, you can edit your character profile and remove the tick from the tickbox labelled "Include in wealthiest character statistics?"

#CharacterGold
1.-- Anonymous --84082
2.Strength of a Bear60243
3.-- Anonymous --29913
4.Junpei22727
5.Jack Cudgel20843
6.Master Dan jun Perls17112
7.Fear Itself12307
8.Grady11625
9.Wicked Rowan11311
10.Jack Torrance10528
11.valis7710406
12.-- Anonymous --9622
13.Dalek6956
14.-- Anonymous --6529
15.FlayII6436
16.-- Anonymous --6147
17.-- Anonymous --5762
18.-- Anonymous --5419
19.Helena Handbasket5334
20.The Golf Pro4385

Wealthiest clans

#Clan nameGoldAverage per active member
1.Team Tathers1312179372
2.Geocachers10681535605
3.Keepers of the Faith8520028400
4.Shartak Merchants' Association6024360243
5.Secret Society of Supervillains303042525
6.The Darkest Fear296965939
7.Horror Icons2215311076
8.Jack Cudgel2084320843
9.The First Continental Congress of Durham1162511625
10.Your clan annoys me100435021
11.Responsible drinkers89262975
12.Science Club75051876
13.THE MISFITS71981439
14.Crew of the Red Flag71811436
15.The Crew of 'THE FLYING FRENCHMAN'64366436
16.Bartenders Association of Shartak57625762
17.The Rakmogaki Collective56831136
18.Monster Hunters3132783
19.Medics of Shartak Island19761976
20.The French1719859

Statistics available: General Statistics, healing, trading and exorcism, wealthy characters, clan membership, kills per death, kills, player kills and daily stats.

Home FAQ News Donate Help/Wiki
Page generated at 2017-05-29 00:07
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)