Shartak's Wealthiest Characters

Of all the active people who have made their fortune on Shartak, these are the twenty wealthiest. If you wish to remain anonymous, you can edit your character profile and remove the tick from the tickbox labelled "Include in wealthiest character statistics?"

#CharacterGold
1.-- Anonymous --84806
2.-- Anonymous --38886
3.Jack Cudgel33142
4.Junpei25510
5.Master Dan jun Perls22738
6.Fear Itself16231
7.Helena Handbasket14913
8.Dalek14411
9.Wicked Rowan13451
10.Grady13163
11.-- Anonymous --13098
12.valis7712886
13.Jack Torrance11480
14.Baynes9979
15.-- Anonymous --9516
16.-- Anonymous --9411
17.Gol D. Roger9388
18.-- Anonymous --8450
19.FlayII8177
20.-- Anonymous --6935

Wealthiest clans

#Clan nameGoldAverage per active member
1.Team Tathers15850913209
2.Geocachers11031655158
3.Keepers of the Faith9490431634
4.Secret Society of Supervillains410325129
5.Jack Cudgel3314233142
6.The Darkest Fear316055267
7.Horror Icons2464312321
8.The First Continental Congress of Durham1316313163
9.Responsible drinkers102273409
10.Crew of the Red Flag98253275
11.The Rakmogaki Collective95801596
12.Your clan annoys me95169516
13.The Crew of 'THE FLYING FRENCHMAN'81778177
14.Bartenders Association of Shartak69356935
15.Shartak Merchants' Association69356935
16.Lost Tribe Of Serling69053452
17.Swamp People51451715
18.THE MISFITS3531706
19.Monster Hunters35061168
20.Dead Spunkers28702870

Statistics available: General Statistics, healing, trading and exorcism, wealthy characters, clan membership, kills per death, kills, player kills and daily stats.

Home FAQ News Donate Help/Wiki
Page generated at 2018-04-25 00:08
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)