Shartak's Wealthiest Characters

Of all the active people who have made their fortune on Shartak, these are the twenty wealthiest. If you wish to remain anonymous, you can edit your character profile and remove the tick from the tickbox labelled "Include in wealthiest character statistics?"

#CharacterGold
1.-- Anonymous --84925
2.-- Anonymous --31302
3.Jack Cudgel25031
4.Junpei23162
5.Master Dan jun Perls18116
6.Wicked Rowan13165
7.Fear Itself13094
8.Grady11760
9.Jack Torrance10855
10.valis7710820
11.-- Anonymous --9603
12.Dalek7838
13.-- Anonymous --7564
14.Helena Handbasket7447
15.FlayII6625
16.-- Anonymous --6432
17.-- Anonymous --6081
18.-- Anonymous --5307
19.Baynes4667
20.The Golf Pro4431

Wealthiest clans

#Clan nameGoldAverage per active member
1.Team Tathers13863712603
2.Geocachers10809227023
3.Keepers of the Faith9015330051
4.Secret Society of Supervillains322442687
5.The Darkest Fear251625032
6.Jack Cudgel2503125031
7.Horror Icons2261511307
8.Responsible drinkers129053226
9.The First Continental Congress of Durham1176011760
10.Science Club104802096
11.Your clan annoys me96039603
12.Crew of the Red Flag72732424
13.The Crew of 'THE FLYING FRENCHMAN'66256625
14.Shartak Merchants' Association60816081
15.Bartenders Association of Shartak60816081
16.The Rakmogaki Collective5595932
17.The Farmers' Union31921596
18.Monster Hunters3169792
19.THE MISFITS2921730
20.Dalpok Liberation Front20632063

Statistics available: General Statistics, healing, trading and exorcism, wealthy characters, clan membership, kills per death, kills, player kills and daily stats.

Home FAQ News Donate Help/Wiki
Page generated at 2017-07-28 00:07
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)