Billfred

Billfred

Avatar for Billfred

Home: York
Been on the island since 2007-09-25
Died: 152 times (last time was 2017-10-30 12:19, killed by a zombified large stag)
Level: 31
Class: Soldier (outsider)
Primary Clan: Shartak Elephant Hunters
Secondary Clans: The Royal Expedition and The Order of Patriots
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=12147
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/12147

Description:

Ex-cop.
Elephant hunter.
York Patriot.
------------------------
Billfred started off as a member of the Defender Corps of York, fighting against the criminals and PKers of York alongside Mr Bungle and Serious Sam, Nighter and the Colonial Police.
In 2009 he was invited to the Order of Patriots by W B Hazen himself.
He joined the GSUC in 2009 and led raids into Dalpok and Southall.
------------------------
He now spends his days hunting elephants in the jungle.
------------------------
Organiser of the Royal Expedition's Annual Hunts.
------------------------
The man stood before you wears a British Khaki uniform and a white Pith Helmet. You identify his insignia as that of a Royal Welch Fusilier and his rank as a Captain.


They carry 1 pink-and-purple scarf, 1 pith helmet and 1 pocket watch.

Real name: Billy
Email: billydawson12345@hotmail.com
Web page: http://i25.photobucket.com/albums/c98/billfredina12/

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(17 total)
Old One Elephant Hunter - Bronze Large deer Hunter - Bronze Large stag Hunter - Bronze 10 years old
Areas explored: 1895 (52.2% of island)
HP Healed: 679
Trading Points: 36
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 290
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

The following extended statistics are since 1st Jan 2011.

Alcohol Brewed: 0
Alcohol Drunk: 7
Heads Collected: 0
Fruit Juiced: 0
Successful Possessions: 0
Tracks Found: 0
Fires Started: 0
Fires Extinguished: 0
Items Buried: 0
Items Found: 161
Jungle Chopped: 59
Parrots Tamed: 0 (not a pirate)
Signposts Built: 0
Signposts Smashed: 0
Treasures Found: 0 (added 2014-07-14)

NPC kills: 332; last kill: zombified large stag
 Animals: 332
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 19; last kill: ManBearPig
 Raktam: 8
 Dalpok: 2
 Wiksik: 6
 Rakmogak: 3
Outsiders killed: 28; last kill: Dick Deadeye
 Derby: 1
 Durham: 3
 York: 22
 Shipwreck: 2
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
elephant63
monkey43
large deer30
large stag29
small deer28
parrot28
wild boar22
bat17
zombified large deer13
tiger13
zombified large stag11
songbird9
zombified monkey8
turtle7
shargle2
rhino2
alligator2
zombified parrot1
silverback1
zombified wild boar1
zombified bat1
goat1

Skills:

This character has indicated they have peaceful intentions and would prefer not to be killed.

This character has been idle since 2017-11-01.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)