Sir Ulrich

Home: Durham
Been on the island since 2012-04-12
Died: 13 times (last time was 2014-04-20 02:44 at the hands of The Munch, killed by a wooden club)
Level: 30
Class: Settler (outsider)
Primary Clan: The Darkest Fear
Secondary Clan: Team Tathers
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=23007
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/23007

Description:

Wandering around Shartak as a spirit seeing it with new eyes all over again..





Bert ok


They carry 1 rabbit foot charm, 1 monkey claw charm, 1 skull and 1 silver skull cross.

Real name: Ulrich Squarepants

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(7 total)
Shartak Probie Novice Healer 5 years old
Areas explored: 57 (1.6% of island)
HP Healed: 1948
Trading Points: 12
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 68
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 29; last kill: small deer
 Animals: 29
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 17; last kill: Ryan Coyle
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 5
 Wiksik: 1
 Rakmogak: 11
Outsiders killed: 54; last kill: Yaribelle the Explorer
 Derby: 11
 Durham: 32
 York: 9
 Shipwreck: 2
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
monkey7
tiger5
large stag5
small deer3
wild boar2
large deer2
bat2
parrot1
silverback1
elephant1

Skills:

This character has indicated they have peaceful intentions and would prefer not to be killed.

This character has been idle since 2014-05-03.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)