Jordibacon

Jordibacon

Home: Rakmogak
Been on the island since 2009-02-26
Died: 28 times (last time was 2009-07-23 14:35)
Level: 22
Class: Cannibal (native)
Primary Clan: PH
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=18145
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/18145

Description:

San pHolicarpio will blast you ereje!



Real name: I like Bacon!

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(10 total)
Old One Novice Healer 8 years old
Areas explored: 466 (12.8% of island)
HP Healed: 1489
Trading Points: 1
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 841
Ritual Feasts: 57 (53 own kills)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 18; last kill: giant spider
 Animals: 18
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 18; last kill: Greed
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 18
Outsiders killed: 19; last kill: cactus1
 Derby: 3
 Durham: 7
 York: 9
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
rat11
alligator5
giant spider1
large deer1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2009-07-23.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)