jess-izzle

jess-izzle

Home: Wiksik
Been on the island since 2007-10-05
Died: 44 times (last time was 2013-11-20 16:53 at the hands of Dick Deadeye, killed by a cutlass)
Level: 22
Class: Scout (native)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=12254
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/12254

Description:

You see nothing special.


They carry 2 skulls.

Real name: Jessica

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(13 total)
Monkey Hunter - Bronze 10 years old
Areas explored: 76 (2.1% of island)
HP Healed: 1666
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 183; last kill: small deer
 Animals: 183
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 4; last kill: kawolski
 Derby: 2
 Durham: 0
 York: 1
 Shipwreck: 1
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
monkey36
parrot24
large stag22
small deer21
tiger17
large deer16
wild boar15
bat15
zombified bat8
elephant5
rhino2
bear1
zombified wild boar1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2013-11-18.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)