Lord Dannington

Lord Dannington

Avatar for Lord Dannington

Home: Derby
Been on the island since 2007-07-13
Died: 65 times (last time was 2008-12-12 15:29 at the hands of 00BUCK, killed by a cutlass)
Level: 29
Class: Soldier (outsider)
Primary Clan: The Octavius Popebury Memorial Expedition
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=10963
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/10963

Description:

A large man, around 40 years old, he is round of stomach and broad of shoulder. He sports the obligitary sideburns of a man of his position. The jungle climate here doesn't suit him, and he sweats alot. He wears a wide brimmed hat and the lightest, loosest-fitting clothes that decency will allow.


They carry 1 tiger tooth amulet.

Real name: John Q.

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(12 total)
Old One Monkey Hunter - Bronze 10 years old
Areas explored: 1005 (27.7% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 111; last kill: wild boar
 Animals: 108
 Shamans: 3
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 86; last kill: Moghokeck
 Raktam: 14
 Dalpok: 13
 Wiksik: 47
 Rakmogak: 12
Outsiders killed: 3; last kill: Rhaegar Targaryen
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 3
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
monkey25
large stag16
small deer12
wild boar11
parrot11
large deer11
tiger9
zombified bat3
Tapran3
turtle2
elephant2
bat2
rhino1
ferocious tiger1
zombified werewolf1
alligator1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2008-12-10.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)