Grimjack

Grimjack

Home: York
Been on the island since 2006-02-13
Died: 71 times (last time was 2008-10-25 22:16 at the hands of Moghokeck, killed by a machete)
Level: 32
Class: Explorer (outsider)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=673
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/673

Description:

Dressed in a loin cloth, snow boots, and a chest wrapped bandolier, this man looks a tad bit...odd. Especially given that his face is painted completely blue, save for his forehead which has the word 'Moose' written upon it. ***He Only Kills those that target the innocent, whether they are Outsider or Native.



Real name: Jimmy Mac

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(12 total)
Old One 11 years old
Areas explored: 4710 (129.8% of island)
HP Healed: 42
Trading Points: 139
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 319
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 126; last kill: turtle
 Animals: 126
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 48; last kill: Shiva
 Raktam: 21
 Dalpok: 8
 Wiksik: 19
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 5; last kill: sal187
 Derby: 1
 Durham: 0
 York: 1
 Shipwreck: 3
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
wild boar21
tiger19
large stag18
monkey17
parrot17
large deer16
small deer8
elephant6
alligator3
turtle1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2008-10-25.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)