Pyrodogg

Pyrodogg

Home: the shipwreck
Been on the island since 2006-10-11
Died: 38 times (last time was 2011-05-21 16:41, killed by a tiger)
Level: 13
Class: Pirate (outsider)
Primary Clan: The South Shartak Trading Company
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=6075
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/6075

Description:

I mean no harm, just looking for a place to settle.


Mission: Bring as much fungi as possible to the shipwreck.


They carry 1 skull.

Real name: Mason

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(14 total)
Old One Parrot Hunter - Bronze Monkey Hunter - Bronze 11 years old
Areas explored: 73 (2.0% of island)
HP Healed: 5
Trading Points: 31
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

The following extended statistics are since 1st Jan 2011.

Alcohol Brewed: 0
Alcohol Drunk: 0
Heads Collected: 0
Fruit Juiced: 0
Successful Possessions: 0
Tracks Found: 0
Fires Started: 0
Fires Extinguished: 0
Items Buried: 0
Items Found: 0
Jungle Chopped: 0
Parrots Tamed: 0
Signposts Built: 0
Signposts Smashed: 0
Treasures Found: 0 (added 2014-07-14)

NPC kills: 110; last kill: parrot
 Animals: 110
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 1; last kill: Bayanda Orcado
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 1
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 0
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
parrot26
monkey25
bat16
wild boar10
large stag10
large deer9
small deer7
tiger6
elephant1

Skills:

This character has indicated they have peaceful intentions and would prefer not to be killed.

This character has been idle since 2011-05-19.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)