Spookey69

Spookey69

Avatar for Spookey69

Home: Derby
Been on the island since 2006-02-12
Died: 107 times (last time was 2009-08-01 14:12 at the hands of Medium Raw, killed by a knife)
Level: 35
Class: Soldier (outsider)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=594
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/594

Description:

You see a most handsome vision before you - it's almost enough to turn you men to "batting for the other side" - although that moustache must tickle somewhat! You feel strangely unnerved by his stare - this man is to be feared - and yet respected. He wears a wine-box hat with a long straw between said hat and his mouth ( (c) CyAdora). Despite his constant state, he seems strangely competent in his swordman's-ship.



Real name: Mike

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(17 total)
Old One Kraken Slayer Small deer Hunter - Bronze Wild boar Hunter - Bronze Parrot Hunter - Silver
Areas explored: 4633 (127.7% of island)
HP Healed: 415
Trading Points: 45
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 328
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 379; last kill: small deer
 Animals: 375
 Shamans: 1
 Traders: 3
Natives killed: 129; last kill: chicopHino
 Raktam: 35
 Dalpok: 20
 Wiksik: 57
 Rakmogak: 11
Outsiders killed: 28; last kill: Noahsan
 Derby: 2
 Durham: 2
 York: 3
 Shipwreck: 21
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
parrot139
monkey74
wild boar28
small deer27
rat16
large deer16
large stag14
bat13
tiger13
elephant11
guard dog4
bear4
shargle3
Santa3
giant spider2
elf2
alligator2
turtle1
Trader Tom1
fully-grown giant squid1
Tamdal Gak1
giant squid1
chief elf1
Balchig1
Trader Dick1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2009-07-30.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)