The Law

The Law

Home: Derby
Been on the island since 2006-02-12
Died: 568 times (last time was 2014-06-13 10:35, killed by a tiger)
Level: 34
Class: Soldier (outsider)
Primary Clan: Drunk on Manhattans
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=451
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/451

Description:

You see nothing special.


They carry 1 skull and 1 wild boar tusk necklace.

Real name: Rob

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(17 total)
Serial Killer Old One 11 years old
Areas explored: 1845 (50.9% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 237
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 140; last kill: tiger
 Animals: 139
 Shamans: 1
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 1147; last kill: Tad Allagash
 Raktam: 423
 Dalpok: 75
 Wiksik: 556
 Rakmogak: 92
Outsiders killed: 8; last kill: The Prophet Edward
 Derby: 8
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
large deer27
large stag25
wild boar22
monkey15
parrot15
tiger13
small deer11
elephant9
alligator2
Balchig1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2014-06-22.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)