RoachInfinity

RoachInfinity

Home: the shipwreck
Been on the island since 2006-06-19
Died: 45 times (last time was 2018-04-01 08:05, killed by a tiger)
Level: 25
Class: Pirate (outsider)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=3447
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/3447

Description:

A weathered, middle-aged adventurer in a long wool overcoat, with a plain, well-worn cutlass hanging from a baldrick.


They carry 1 parrot feather charm, 1 tricorn hat, 1 cat-o-nine tails and 1 skull staff.

Real name: Eric

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(15 total)
Old One 11 years old Large stag Hunter - Bronze Monkey Hunter - Bronze Bat Hunter - Bronze
Areas explored: 1537 (42.4% of island)
HP Healed: 283
Trading Points: 254
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 239; last kill: wild boar
 Animals: 239
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 0
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
monkey53
large stag29
wild boar23
bat22
parrot22
tiger19
small deer16
large deer12
zombified bat10
silverback8
elephant7
turtle5
rhino2
zombified tiger2
ferocious tiger2
zombified large stag2
shargle1
zombified monkey1
goat1
alligator1
zombified shargle1

Skills:

This character has indicated they have peaceful intentions and would prefer not to be killed.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)