Archer

Archer

Avatar for Archer

Home: the shipwreck
Been on the island since 2006-05-15
Died: 116 times (last time was 2012-06-12 05:35, killed by a shargle)
Level: 34
Class: Pirate (outsider)
Primary Clan: Team Tathers
Secondary Clans: Mercenary's Guild and New Age Mercenary's Guild
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=2716
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/2716

Description:

You see a man civilized by his time on this harshest of isles. Where once stood a bloodthirsty killer of men, now you'll find a man of letters, of ideas, of dreams.

Please come for a visit to my orchards, located just off of the coast north of Durham. Violence committed on their grounds will not be tolerated.

Long life to friends, death to foes, apples for all.


They carry 3 parrot feather charms, 1 wild boar tusk necklace and 1 tiger tooth amulet.

Real name: Archer. It's a pretty awesome name.

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(15 total)
Old One Novice Healer Monkey Hunter - Bronze Large stag Hunter - Bronze 11 years old
Areas explored: 2723 (75.1% of island)
HP Healed: 1158
Trading Points: 737
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 256
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 198; last kill: shargle
 Animals: 197
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 1
Natives killed: 23; last kill: happy trauma
 Raktam: 4
 Dalpok: 12
 Wiksik: 7
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 55; last kill: The Hierophant
 Derby: 4
 Durham: 9
 York: 25
 Shipwreck: 17
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
monkey37
large stag25
wild boar23
small deer22
large deer19
parrot19
bat14
tiger10
turtle8
elephant8
rat3
guard dog2
shargle2
rhino2
elf2
zombified werewolf1
Trader Sam1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2012-06-12.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)