JoeRocket

JoeRocket

Home: the shipwreck
Been on the island since 2006-05-12
Died: 191 times (last time was 2008-09-18 17:35)
Level: 32
Class: Pirate (outsider)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=2599
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/2599

Description:

Yarrr! I'm a mighty pirate


They carry 1 skull.

Real name: Andrew
Web page: UrbanDead.com

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(13 total)
Old One Tiger Hunter - Bronze 11 years old
Areas explored: 2368 (65.3% of island)
HP Healed: 1
Trading Points: 126
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 44
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 131; last kill: tiger
 Animals: 131
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 309; last kill: abuba
 Raktam: 151
 Dalpok: 55
 Wiksik: 102
 Rakmogak: 1
Outsiders killed: 63; last kill: Lubat
 Derby: 27
 Durham: 10
 York: 25
 Shipwreck: 1
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
tiger30
wild boar19
large stag15
large deer12
monkey10
parrot10
elephant9
small deer7
rat7
alligator5
shargle3
guard dog1
bear1
bat1
rhino1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2008-09-18.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)