Matasanos

Matasanos

Avatar for Matasanos

Home: Rakmogak
Been on the island since 2009-02-26
Died: 27 times (last time was 2009-08-07 17:47 at the hands of Scorponok, killed by a dagger)
Level: 19
Class: Cannibal (native)
Primary Clan: PH
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=18153
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/18153

Description:

Matasanos nació normal, pero la vida lo hizo convertirse en caníbal. Que no es por visio, que es por nesesidá.


They carry 4 skulls.

Real name: Party Boy
Web page: http://www.todaviapordeterminar.com/

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(9 total)
Old One 8 years old
Areas explored: 0 (0.0% of island)
HP Healed: 24
Trading Points: 1
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 261
Ritual Feasts: 30 (26 own kills)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 35; last kill: elephant
 Animals: 35
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 50; last kill: IXREEPERXI
 Raktam: 1
 Dalpok: 4
 Wiksik: 1
 Rakmogak: 44
Outsiders killed: 1; last kill: Rhubarb
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 1
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
rat8
monkey6
small deer5
parrot4
turtle3
large deer2
tiger2
large stag2
wild boar1
elephant1
bat1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2009-08-06.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)