Vercingetorix

Death's Pale Horse

Avatar for Death's Pale Horse

Home: Dalpok
Been on the island since 2008-11-24
Died: 223 times (last time was 2017-05-16 16:35, killed by a fully-grown giant squid)
Level: 32
Class: Warrior (native)
Primary Clan: Monster Hunters
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=17187
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/17187

Description:

Ladies' man of Dalpok. Yes!

Inhales the funky man-scent, sweet things, and make loves with me. There haves not point resisting a passion for the man. Come, come, ride the Death's Pale Horse.

Presentsly probing the tunnel, with my blowpipe. Yes! I loves to probes the tunnel. It is shames about the giants spider. But at least theys is not the crabs. No one want the crabs when probes the tunnel.

[Character Disclosure Notice: The following characters are operated by the same player:=
a. Admiral Benzoylmethylecgonine http://www.shartak.com/profile.cgi?id=4770
b. Ballbreaker Rockwell - http://www.shartak.com/profile.cgi?id=6891
c. Death's Pale Horse - http://www.shartak.com/profile.cgi?id=17187
d. An enormous Haast's eagle- http://www.shartak.com/profile.cgi?id=24816

Help keep the game clean by disclosing all of your characters.]



Real name: Fabio
Email: Not given

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(23 total)
Kraken Slayer Shargle Hunter - Silver Raider of the Lost Treasury Revenge of spirits of the Ancestors Bear Hunter - Bronze
Areas explored: 2382 (65.7% of island)
HP Healed: 2227
Trading Points: 295
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 4095
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

The following extended statistics are since 1st Jan 2011.

Alcohol Brewed: 0
Alcohol Drunk: 3
Heads Collected: 46
Fruit Juiced: 69
Successful Possessions: 20
Tracks Found: 125
Fires Started: 0
Fires Extinguished: 0
Items Buried: 201
Items Found: 2617
Jungle Chopped: 231
Parrots Tamed: 0 (not a pirate)
Signposts Built: 14
Signposts Smashed: 0
Treasures Found: 0 (added 2014-07-14)

NPC kills: 580; last kill: turtle
 Animals: 551
 Shamans: 20
 Traders: 9
Natives killed: 8; last kill: Roidh Turisgar
 Raktam: 3
 Dalpok: 3
 Wiksik: 1
 Rakmogak: 1
Outsiders killed: 106; last kill: callan hunter
 Derby: 9
 Durham: 21
 York: 26
 Shipwreck: 50
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
shargle135
rat102
bear51
giant spider31
goat26
tiger26
mummy19
alligator17
wild boar15
monkey15
large deer13
large stag13
bat9
small deer9
elf8
songbird8
elephant7
parrot6
guard dog5
turtle4
zombified bat3
rhino3
chief elf2
Jakota2
Kadmor2
Xaltam2
Kahuni2
Trader Harry2
silverback2
zombified tiger2
Zakano2
Igoban2
giant squid2
Trader Sam2
ferocious shargle1
vicious parrot1
Movak1
zombified small deer1
zombified werewolf1
zombified large deer1
Najdam1
Second Mate1
zombified rhino1
zombified monkey1
Hodrali1
zombified shargle1
Pabkim1
Tapran1
First Mate1
aggressive wild boar1
Tamdal Gak1
Steward1
zombified guard dog1
zombified large stag1
Jidram1
Santa1
zombified bear1
Balchig1
Tamdal Toe1
Tamdal Tik1
zombified rat1
Trader Tamdal1
Skulu1
Captain Briggs1
Trader Dick1

Skills:

This character has indicated they have peaceful intentions and would prefer not to be killed.

This character has been idle since 2017-05-18.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)