Pizza Machitty

Pizza Machitty

Home: Durham
Been on the island since 2008-09-26
Died: 21 times (last time was 2009-03-07 01:05 at the hands of Narktan, killed by a cutlass)
Level: 21
Class: Soldier (outsider)
Primary Clan: La Famiglia di Machitty
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=16520
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/16520

Description:

Hey, who's this guy, you know him? Huh? Quit the staring at him!
You ain't never seen no businessmen as righteous as the Machittys. We do nothing but spread peace, justice, and freedom for our society. People who say otherwise are all a bunch of pazzi.
---
Currently inactive. This game issa boring.



Real name: Pizza Mashitty

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(11 total)
Old One Novice Healer 9 years old
Areas explored: 305 (8.4% of island)
HP Healed: 1164
Trading Points: 13
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 156
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 47; last kill: small deer
 Animals: 46
 Shamans: 1
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 21; last kill: SofaKing
 Raktam: 13
 Dalpok: 3
 Wiksik: 2
 Rakmogak: 3
Outsiders killed: 16; last kill: Bullet Tooth
 Derby: 1
 Durham: 15
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
guard dog6
small deer5
monkey5
parrot5
large deer5
tiger5
large stag5
elephant4
bat3
rhino2
turtle1
Jidram1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2009-03-31.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)