jimlad

jimlad

Home: the shipwreck
Been on the island since 2006-03-21
Died: 85 times (last time was 2009-02-25 04:35)
Level: 33
Class: Pirate (outsider)
Primary Clan: The Brotherhood Of The Coast
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=1600
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/1600

Description:

You see nothing special.



Real name: darren

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(14 total)
Old One Large stag Hunter - Bronze Wild boar Hunter - Bronze 11 years old
Areas explored: 1322 (36.4% of island)
HP Healed: 319
Trading Points: 60
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 482
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 146; last kill: large stag
 Animals: 145
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 1
Natives killed: 109; last kill: Carden
 Raktam: 49
 Dalpok: 34
 Wiksik: 26
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 2
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 2
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
large stag29
wild boar25
tiger18
monkey17
small deer14
large deer12
parrot11
elephant9
turtle3
alligator2
guard dog2
ferocious tiger1
rhino1
Trader Dick1
bat1

Skills:

This character has indicated they have peaceful intentions and would prefer not to be killed.

This character has been idle since 2009-02-24.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)