Pathetic BiIl

Pathetic BiIl

Avatar for Pathetic BiIl

Home: York
Been on the island since 2008-04-04
Died: 42 times (last time was 2009-06-23 01:35)
Level: 29
Class: Soldier (outsider)
Primary Clan: Pathetic Security Ltd
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=14191
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/14191

Description:

You don't know evil...



Real name: William Lucas

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(10 total)
Old One 9 years old
Areas explored: 510 (14.1% of island)
HP Healed: 216
Trading Points: 24
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 5461
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 8; last kill: tiger
 Animals: 8
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 45; last kill: azuma
 Raktam: 6
 Dalpok: 6
 Wiksik: 14
 Rakmogak: 19
Outsiders killed: 55; last kill: Cutlass Jim
 Derby: 17
 Durham: 0
 York: 31
 Shipwreck: 7
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
tiger2
monkey2
large stag1
alligator1
guard dog1
elephant1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2009-06-20.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)